Sign In | Join Free | My chemcyc.com
chemcyc.com
Shenzhen Simeiquan Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Simeiquan Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
Home > Pharmaceutical Raw Material >

99% N-Acetyl L-Cysteine (NAC) Pharmaceutical Raw Material Body Supplementary 616-91-1

Shenzhen Simeiquan Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Simeiquan Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-181-2371-4275
Contact Person:
Miss Claire Mao

99% N-Acetyl L-Cysteine (NAC) Pharmaceutical Raw Material Body Supplementary 616-91-1

Brand Name : Sendi
Model Number : 616-91-1
Certification : SGS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1G
Price : 1-10 USD PER MICROGRAM
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 1000KG PER MONTH
Delivery Time : 3-5 Days
Packaging Details : Customized
CAS NO. : 616-91-1
M.F. : C5H9NO3S
M.W. : 163.19
Customized : Non-Customized
Availability : Adult
Policy : Re-Shipping Policy
Delivery : 3-5 Days
Payment : Western Union, Moneygram, TT, Bitcoin
Contact Now

99% Top Quality N-Acetyl L-Cysteine (NAC) Body Supplementary 616-91-1


Basic Information


Model NO.: CAS No.: 7048-04-6
Function: Antineoplastic
Grade Standard: Medicine Grade
Type: Feed
Export Markets: Global
Trademark: Network Union
Packing: 25kg
Standard: EP
Origin: China
Production Capacity: 1000kg/Week
AppearanceWhite crystals or crystalline powder
IdentificationConforms
State Of Solution≥98.0%
Specific rotation+21.3 to +27.0°
Chloride(CL)≤0.04%
Sulfate(SO4)≤0.030%
Ammonium(NH4)≤0.02%
Heavy Metals(Pb)≤10ppm
Iron(Fe)≤20ppm
Arsenic(As2O3)≤1ppm
Other Amino AcidsConforms
Loss On Drying≤0.5%
Residue On Ignition≤0.20%
Assay98.5% ~ 101.0%
pH2.0 ~ 2.8

Introduction


1) L-Cysteine Hydrochloride Monohydrate is widely used in fields of medicine, food processing, biological study, materials of chemical industry and so on.


(2) It's used as raw materials for manufacturing N-Acetyl-L-Cysteine, S-Carboxymethyl-L-Cysteine and L-Cysteine base etc.


(3) It is used in the cure of liver disease, antioxidant and antidote


(4) It is a promotor for bread fermentation. It promotes the form of glutelin and prevents from getting ageing. Also used in cosmetic.


Application

(1) Application in medical fields

As Respiratory system agent, it can be used as medicine for dissolving phlegm drums. it can cure bronchitis. moreover, N-Acetyl-L-Cysteine can used as antidote when acetaminophen poisoning.


(2) Application in cosmetic fields

N-Acetyl-L-Cysteine have a great effect in clearing oxygen-free radicals and other oxides and slowing the aging process, it also can disturb the melanin production, and is helpful to eliminate the freckle on the skin


(3) Application in animal feed

N-Acetyl-L-Cysteine can be used as feed additive.


Competitive Advantages


1.High quality and competetive price


1) For Rebeprazole sodium exported we can offer COA Certificate and official Invoice.
2) We are manufacturer with own lab and factory, can provide high quality products with factory price.
3) Products purity is test by our quality department strictly before sending, and you can also ask the third testing organization come and inspect, such as (SGS/ CTI/ ITS), only after your confirmation will we send it out to you.

2.Fast and safe delivery


1) Products can be sent out in 24 hours after payment. Tracking number available, fixed service person are 7x24h for you to contact.
2) Secure and discreet shipment. Various transportation methods for your choice, like DHL/UPS/TNT/FedEx/SF-express.
3) Customs pass and satisfied rate >99%.
4) For hot sale products we have stock in there for transferring.

3 We have clients throughout the world


1) Professional service and rich experience make customers feel at ease, adequate stock and fast delivery meet their desire.
2) Market feedback and goods feedback will be appreciated, meeting customers' requirement is our responsibility.
3) High quality, competitive price, fast delivery, first-class service gain the trust and praise from the customers.


How to place an order


1.Pls tell me the items you are interested in and the order Qty,we will offer you a good price. Or you tell me your purpose( loss weight or build muscle,etc) we will tell you which is the best for you.


2.Pls tell me your shipping address so that we can tell you the shipping cost and more delivery details.
3.Then we will send you the payment information when you confirm your order.


4.Your order will be sent to the shipper immediately after your payment.And the shipper will send it out in 24 hours. You will receive the Tracking NO. in 2 days.


5.Sign for your package.


6.Kindly let me know your feedback,so that we can serve you better.



<

NameCAS10G(USD)50G(USD)100G(USD)500G(USD)1KG(USD)
Testosterone58-22-0304590300550
Testosterone propionate57-85-2304590300550
Testosterone acetate1045-69-83060120450800
Testosterone enanthate315-37-7304590300550
Testosterone decanoate5721-91-5304590300550
Testosterone phenylpropionate1255-49-8304590300550
Testosterone cypionate58-20-8304590300550
Testosterone isocaproate15262-86-9301202208001400
Testosterone Undecanoate5949-44-030901706001100
Fluoxymesterone (Halotestin)76-43-7460190039001700030000
1-estosterone238986025045019003500
Mesterolone (Proviron)521-11-97025045019003700
Turinabol (4-Chlorotestosterone Acetate, Clostebol Acetate)855-19-64516027010001900
1- Testosterone cypionate/9027050020003800
Oral turinabol (4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone)2446-23-36525045019003500
6-chloro Testosterone855-19-6301001906801200
Methyl testosterone (17-methyltestosterone)58-18-43060120450800
Methyltestosterone (17-Alpha-Methyl-Testosterone)238359031060025004800
Methyltestosterone1039-17-4301102007001200
Testosterone Sustanon 250/3080150530980
Testosterone Sustanon 100/3075140500900
Test Mixed Injectable Steroid Oil421.5(500ml)75(ml)150(ml)550(ml)900(ml)
Boldenone846-48-0301001906801200
Boldenone Propionate/301001906801200
Boldenone Acetate846-46-0301001906801200
Boldenone Cypionate106505-90-2301001906801200
Boldenone Undecylenate (Equipoise)13103-34-930901706001100
Nandrolone434-22-04518028012002100
Nandrolone propionate7207-92-36025045019003500
Nandrolone Decanoate (DECA)360-70-3401502709001700
Nandrolone phenylpropionate (Durabolin)62-90-8401502709001700
Nandrolone Cypionate601-63-84521036015002500
Stanolone (androstanolone)521-18-6301102007001200
Mestanolone521-11-9301102007001200
Nandrolone Undecylate862-89-56025045019003500
Methenolone Acetate434-05-92409001800800015000
Methenolone Enanthate303-42-42409001800800015000
trenbolone--dea schedule iii item10161-33-89031060025004800
Trenbolone Acetate (Finaplix H/Revalor-H)10161-34-99031060025004800
Trenbolone Enanthate (parabolan)10161-33-89031060025004800
Trenbolone Hexahydrobenzyl Carbonate23454-33-32409001800800015000
Methyltrienolone965-93-5460190039001700030000
Tibolone5630-53-5300130024001100021000
mibolerone3704/9/42200900018000
Methylstenbolone5197-58-02408001550690012000
trestolone acetate6157-87-5450180035001500028000
Oxymetholone (Anadrol)434-07-1301502709001700
Oxandrolone (Anavar)53-39-47526050021004300
Stanozolol (Winstrol)10418-03-8301502709001700
Stanozolol (Winstrol)10418-03-8301502709001700
Methandrostenolone (Dianabol)72-63-9301502709001700
Drostanolone Propionate (Masteron)521-12-07526050021004300
Drostanolone Enanthate521-12-07526050021004300
Epiandrosterone481-29-830901706001100
Dehydroisoandrosterone 3-acetate853-23-63060120450800
Dehydroepiandrosterone (DHEA)53-43-0304590300550
1-Testosterone cypionate/6025045019003500
Superdrol Powder (methyl-drostanolone)3381-88-26025045019003500
(6b)-6-Bromoandrost-4-ene-3,17-dione38632-00-7301001906801200
7-keto DHEA566-19-8301201808001400
Androsta-1,4-diene-3,17-dione(ADD)897-06-33080110530980
Androstenedione63-05-8303050220390
19-nor-4-androstene-3734-32-7301201808001400
Androst-4-ene-3,6,17-trione2243/6/34521036015002500
Methyldienedione5173-46-6401502709001700
Ethisterone434-03-73075140500900
Megestrol3562-63-84516027010001900
Chlormadinone acetate302-22-76025045019003500
Gestodene60282-87-3420180035001500028000
Altrenogest850-52-22007001200550010500
17A-hydroxyprogesterone68-96-2305060230450
Estrone53-16-7301001906801200
Diethylstilbestrol56-53-1
Stradiene dione-3-keta5571-36-84518028012002100
Mifepristone84371-65-34521036015002500
Eplerenone107724-20-912042078035006000
Ethinylestradiol57-63-66025045019003500
Estradiol benzoate50-50-04518028012002100
Estradiol472-61-307301502709001700
Oestradiol 17-heptanoate4956-37-07526050021004300
17α-Estradiol57-91-02008001550630012000
Estriol50-27-19031060025004800
3b-hydroxy-androst-4-ene-17-one571-44-86025040015002800
Misoprostol59122-46-27025045019003700
Methylepitiostanol (Epistane)4267-80-513545085039007500
4-chloro-17a-methyl androst-1,4 diene-3-17b-dione2446-23-212045085039007500
Trendione Trenavar4642-95-913545085039007500
Huanyang Base171596-29-5304060250390
Xinyang Base36-12-87304060250390
Jinyang Base472-61-364304590300550
Letrazole(Femara)112809-51-5301502709001700
US Bo triazine63023410038066028005400
Mebolazine63023410038066028005400
Methoxydienone2322-77-27025045019003700
Cabergoline81409-90-775(MG)260(MG)500(MG)2100(MG)4300(MG)
Anastrozole120511-73-115050098039007500
Dutasteride164656-23-9180600110050009000
vardenafil (Levitra)224785-91-5301001906801200
Finasteride98319-26-76525045019003500
Formestane566-48-3301502709001700
Rimonabant158681-13-130901706001100
Tacrolimus(FK506)109581-93-3100045008000
Tamoxifen10540-29-1301102007001200
Exemestane(Aromasin)107868-30-49031060025004800
Trilostane13647-35-33060120450800
Fulvestrant (Steroids)129453-61-830(MG)45(MG)70(MG)220(MG)410(MG)
Dapoxetine119356-77-330901706001100
Avanafil330784-47-97526050021004300
Acetildenafil (Hongdenafil)831217-01-7304590300550
Epinephrine hydrogen tartrate51-42-36025045019003500
Yohimbine HCl65-19-04521036015002500
Anti-detection products (white)/301502709001700
Anti-detection products (yellow)/301502709001700
Clomifene Citrate50-41-93080150530980
Cialis (Tadalafil)171596-29-5304590300550
T4 (L-Thyroxine)51-48-97025045019003700
T4 sodium salt201567530052019003600
L-Epinephrine HCl55-31-24521036015002500
Mixed spin Dapoxetine129938-20-13080150530980
Dapoxetine hydrochloride129938-20-1301502709001700
Vardenafil hydrochloride224785-91-5301202208001400
Toremifene citrate89778-27-86025045019003500
Tamoxifen Citrate (Nolvadex)472-61-5793075140500900
Sildenafil citrate171599-83-0120150
Sildenafil Mesylate131543-23-2120150
Dexamethasone Sodium Phosphate2392-39-45022036015002700
(T3)182369226011002100850016500
L-Triiodothyronine(T3)55-06-130(MG)45(MG)90(MG)320(MG)590(MG)

Product Tags:

Raw Material Pharmaceutical

      

Chemical Raw Materials

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

99% N-Acetyl L-Cysteine (NAC) Pharmaceutical Raw Material Body Supplementary 616-91-1 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Simeiquan Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)